S.NO Type Name of Agents Address Contact No. Emails
1 Corporate Rastriya Banijya Bank Kathmandu 4252595 rbb.info@rbb.com.np
2 Corporate Nepal SBI Bank Ltd. Kathmandu 4435516 operation@nsbl.com.np
3 Corporate Nabil Bank Ltd Ktm 5553959 info@nabilbank.com
4 Corporate NIC Asia Bank Ltd. Tripureshwor 5111177 laxmi.acharya@nicasiabank.com
5 Corporate NMB Bank Ltd. Babarmahal 4246160 sudeep.pant@nmb.com.np
6 Corporate Sanima Bank Ltd. Kathmandu 4428979 sanima@sanimabank.com
7 Corporate BOK Naxal 4414541 info@boklumbini.com.np
8 Corporate Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. KTM 4428556 machbank@mbl.com.np
9 Individual Ginger Marketing Services Pvt. Ltd. Kathmandu 9851229213
10 Individual Prajesh Raj Rajbhandary Kathmandu. 9851096171
11 Individual Prem Hari Rajbhandary Kathmandu 9851071553
12 Individual Shanta Raj Batas Pokhara
13 Individual Hrishi Raj Panta Kathmandu 9851034917
14 Individual Dinesh Chaudhary 9851054176
15 Individual Anup Lal Kakshapati Kathmandu. 9851024740
16 Individual Purushttom Upadhaya Kathmandu
17 Individual Ram Chandra Shrestha Kathmandu 4462115
18 Individual Jenish Tamrakar Chabahil 4460624
19 Individual Urmila Nakarmi Makawanpur 9841249855
20 Individual Toyanath Pokhrel 9803200789
21 Individual Bhup Raj Kafle Kathmandu 9841292544
22 Individual Bal Krishna Shrestha Bhaktapur
23 Individual Sanchita Kharel New Baneshwor, 9803260726
24 Individual Birendra Prasad Chaudhary Saptari 9841342433
25 Individual Binod Prasad Timsina Kathmandu
26 Individual Koshi Lal Chaudhary Saptari 9841264755
27 Individual Surendra Shakya Kathmandu
28 Individual Binod Kumar Parajuli Argakhanchi 9851075175
29 Individual Durga Bahadur Thapa Palpa
30 Individual Bhupesh Rimal Parsa
31 Individual Roshan Hada Birgunj
32 Individual Krishna Kala Bhetwal Kavrepalchowk 4430051
33 Individual Binita narkarmi New plaza, 9841201555
34 Individual Tara Pd. Kasaju ktm, 9851006295
35 Individual Bhim Pd. Koirala Okhaldhunga, 9741031754
36 Individual Rajib Sharma Parsa
37 Individual Pharas Nath Adhikari Sunsari, 9804017091
38 Individual Ambika Khanal (Ghimire) Sindhupalchowk 9841448350
39 Individual Babita Kumari Chaudhary Sarlahi, 9849480731
40 Individual Mahendra Karki Rupendehi
41 Individual Suresh Maharjan Lalitpur
42 Individual Kul Prasad Ghimire Palpa 9860873671
43 Individual Somraj Tamang Sindhupalchowk
44 Individual Santosh Shrestha Birgunj
45 Individual Uttar Bdr. Air Baitadi, 9741064726
46 Individual Dil Bahadur Shrestha Lalitpur 9841009828
47 Individual Rajib Dongol Lalitpur
48 Individual Binita Maharjan
49 Individual Anand Maharjan Kirtipur
50 Individual Richana Rajkarnikar Kathmandu
51 Individual Prativa Regmi Lamjung 9856027368
52 Individual Bijesh Shanker Palikhe Kaski, Pokhara
53 Individual Laxmi Adhikari Kaski, Pokhara
54 Individual Bal Bahadur Ghimire 9852029311
55 Individual Pabitra Kumari Pokharel Jhapa
56 Individual Birendra Prasad Shrestha Sarlahi
57 Individual Kesar Bdr. Buda Dailekh 9844874512
58 Individual Babu Lal Shrestha Tanahun 071-546216
59 Individual Dinesh Dhakal Jhapa
60 Individual Subodh Lal Mandal Saptari 9841546493
61 Individual Sangita Shrestha Sindhupalchowk 9808883859
62 Individual Rupa Sodhung Teerathum 9843504049
63 Individual Parmandha Chaudhary Shiraha 9841545153
64 Individual Sushila  Shah Rukum 9847999994
65 Individual Rama Karki Sankhuwashaba 11620125
66 Individual Navaraj Thapa Surkhet 9848162561
67 Individual Ganesh Dahal Lalitpur 9849668295
68 Individual Sabita Jha Saptari 9845736251
69 Individual Rajeshwor Prasad Kusbaha Parsa 051-522304
70 Individual Bijay Kumar Chaurasiya Bara
71 Individual Urmila Shrestha Illam
72 Individual Genilal Yadav Shiraha 9842826154
73 Individual Rachana Dev Saptari
74 Individual Ram Bhagat Mahoto Dhanusha
75 Individual Raj Banshi Pd. Chaurasiya Parsa 3
76 Individual Bijuli Bahadur Gurung Lamjung
77 Individual Mamata Pradhan Birgunj
78 Individual Ram Chandra Sapkota Lalitpur 8 9861972580
79 Individual Ravi Shrestha Nagarjuna 3, KTM 9851158241
80 Individual Dharma Prasad Baral Taplejung 3 9851059405
81 Individual Dinesh Prasad Mandal Ktm 35 9851026069
82 Individual Anju Shrestha Basantapur 9841801583
83 Individual Sanjana Shrestha Kaski, Pokhara 9801193065
84 Individual Rajkumar Sapkota Kavre 7
85 Individual Ratna Mai Bajgain Kavre 9
86 Individual Bikal Chaulagain Sitpaila 4289489
87 Individual Kishor Raj Shrestha Kathmandu 9841753700
88 Individual Dibyeswor Prasad Shrestha Kathmandu 9841465490
89 Individual Rameshwor Shrestha Kavre
90 Individual Rajan Prasad Adhikari Kavre
91 Individual Bijay Khadka Chautara
92 Individual Pratima Shrestha Kirtipur 17
93 Individual Srijana Maharjan Kirtipur 17 9843445400
94 Individual Netra Prasad Parajuli Chautara
95 Individual Hero Mani Shrestha Chautara
96 Individual Sailesh Malla 9851005885
97 Individual Anjana Shrestha KTM
98 Individual Amir Shahi Teku, KTM 4261635
99 Individual Buddhi Prasad Shrestha Gorkha 9843064505
100 Individual Ashmir Nepal Sindhupalchowk 9849660933
101 Individual Subash Bajgain Lalitpur 9845777526
102 Individual Motikala BK Rukum 9860461218
103 Individual Tal Bahadur Thapa Okhaldhunga 9841742962
104 Individual Achyut Raj Mainali Chautara 9841565419
105 Individual Subash Niraula Okhaldhunga 9851156108
106 Individual Rama Devi Poudel Kathmandu 9841861886
107 Individual Pabitra Rai Bhojpur 9849956964
108 Individual Shishir Tamang Okhaldhunga
109 Individual Ritu Shrestha Kathmandu 9841350555
110 Individual Binod Giri Chautara 9860382190
111 Individual Ram Mani Neupane Nuwakot 9818892039
112 Individual Sanu Kaji Maharjan Kathmandu 9841481234
113 Individual Ram Limbu Illam 9808345143
114 Individual Nishan Tamang Okhaldhunga 9813254291
115 Individual Kumar Shrestha Chautara 9801058627
116 Individual Rita Thapa Bhaktapur 9841481234
117 Individual Ashwasthama Aryal Lalitpur 9841852448
118 Individual Suraj Poudel KATHMANDU 9843273053
119 Individual Rishav Raj Singh Mahotari 9841852448
120 Individual Bobby Maharjan Kathmandu 9813648284
121 Individual Roshana Shrestha Okhaldhunga 9842937976
122 Individual Dipu Karki Birgunj
123 Individual Tapesshwor Yadav Birgunj
124 Individual Gulab Mehata Birgunj
125 Individual Daya Ram  Wagle Birgunj
126 Individual Sushmita Dhakal Chaulagain Birgunj
127 Individual Govind Bhaiya Tharu Birgunj
128 Individual Masi Lal Sah Teli Birgunj
129 Individual Suresh Prasad Churasia Birgunj
130 Individual Shyam Kishor Prasad Kurmi Birgunj
131 Individual Kailash Pandit Birgunj
132 Individual Ram Ekwal Mahoto Birgunj
133 Individual Ram Babu Sah Birgunj
134 Individual Shiva Bhola Prasad Keshari Birgunj
135 Individual Babu Ram Pandith Birgunj
136 Individual Khadak Bahadur Khartri Birgunj
137 Individual Dhan Sundar Prasad Sah Birgunj
138 Individual Mira Chaudhary Birgunj
139 Individual Mahaboob Ansari Birgunj
140 Individual Bir Bahadur Shrestha Birgunj
141 Individual Mohan Das Birgunj
142 Individual Kamelesh Gupta Birgunj
143 Individual Rabindra Sharma Lohar Birgunj
144 Individual Shiva Pujan Mahoto Birgunj
145 Individual Mohan Prasad Sah Teli Birgunj
146 Individual Sanu Ram Shrestha Birgunj 9841425244
147 Individual Saraswoti Maharjan KTM 9813182286
148 Individual Sanju Maharjan KTM 9861155899
149 Individual Kabiraj Silwal Lalitpur
150 Individual Roshan Shrestha KTM 9841264285
151 Individual Ramesh Ghimire Chautara 9849139488
152 Individual Sanjay Lal Lama Chautara 9841026327
153 Individual Sambhu Paudyal Gulmi 9851242365
154 Individual Khadga Bdr. Shrestha Chautara
155 Individual Ajay Prasad Khanal Lamjung 9851027890
156 Individual Munni Lal Prasad  Kathmandu