S.No Type Name of Agents Address Contact No. E-Mail
1 Individual Prajesh Raj Rajbhandary Kathmandu 4246303  
2 Individual Prem Hari Rajbhandary Tahachal 13, Kathmandu 9851071553  
3 Individual Shanta Raj Batas Pokhara    
4 Individual Hrishi Raj Panta Kathmandu 9851034917  
5 Individual Dinesh Chaudhary   9851054176  
6 Individual Anup Lal Kakshapati Kathmandu. 9851024740  
7 Individual Purushttom Upadhaya Kathmandu    
8 Individual Ram Chandra Shrestha Kathmandu 4462115)  
9 Individual Jenish Tamrakar Central finance, chabahil 4460624  
10 Individual Urmila Nakarmi Makawanpur 9841249855  
11 Individual Toyanath Pokhrel   9803200789  
12 Individual Bhup Raj Kafle Kathmandu 9841292544  
13 Individual Bal Krishna Shrestha Bhaktapur    
14 Individual Sanchita Kharel New Baneshwor, 9841611670  
15 Individual Birendra Prasad Chaudhary Saptari 9841342433  
16 Individual Binod Prasad Timsina Kathmandu    
17 Individual Koshi Lal Chaudhary Saptari 9841264755  
18 Individual Surendra Shakya Kathmandu    
19 Individual Binod Kumar Parajuli Argakhanchi 9851075175  
20 Individual Durga Bahadur Thapa Palpa    
21 Individual Bhupesh Rimal Parsa    
22 Individual Roshan Hada Birgunj    
23 Individual Krishna Kala Bhetwal Kavrepalchowk 9841325474  
24 Individual Binita narkarmi New plaza, 9841201555  
25 Individual Tara Pd. Kasaju ktm, 9851006295  
26 Individual Bhim Pd. Koirala Okhaldhunga, 9741031754  
27 Individual Rajib Sharma Parsa    
28 Individual Pharas Nath Adhikari Sunsari, 9804017091  
29 Individual Ambika Khanal (Ghimire) Sindhupalchowk 9841448350  
30 Individual Babita Kumari Chaudhary Sarlahi, 9849480731  
31 Individual Mahendra Karki Rupendehi    
32 Individual Suresh Maharjan Lalitpur    
33 Individual Kul Prasad Ghimire Palpa 9860873671  
34 Individual Somraj Tamang Sindhupalchowk    
35 Individual Santosh Shrestha Birgunj    
36 Individual Uttar Bdr. Air Baitadi, 9741064726  
37 Individual Dil Bahadur Shrestha Lalitpur 9841009828  
38 Individual Rajib Dongol Lalitpur    
39 Individual Binita Maharjan      
40 Individual Anand Maharjan Kirtipur    
41 Individual Richana Rajkarnikar Kathmandu    
42 Individual Prativa Regmi Lamjung 9856027368  
43 Individual Bijesh Shanker Palikhe Kaski, Pokhara    
44 Individual Laxmi Adhikari Kaski, Pokhara    
45 Individual Bal Bahadur Ghimire   9852029311  
46 Individual Pabitra Kumari Pokharel Jhapa    
47 Individual Birendra Prasad Shrestha Sarlahi    
48 Individual Kesar Bdr. Buda Dailekh 974808719  
49 Individual Babu Lal Shrestha Tanahun 071-546216  
50 Individual Dinesh Dhakal Jhapa Biratnagar  
51 Individual Subodh Lal Mandal Saptari 9841546493  
52 Individual Sangita Shrestha Sindhupalchowk 9808883859  
53 Individual Rupa Sodhung Teerathum 9843504049  
54 Individual Parmandha Chaudhary Shiraha 9841545153  
55 Individual Sushila  Shah Rukum 9847999994  
56 Individual Rama Karki Sankhuwashaba 11620125  
57 Individual Navaraj Thapa Surkhet 9848162561  
58 Individual Ganesh Dahal Lalitpur 9849668295  
59 Individual Sabita Jha Saptari 9845736251  
60 Individual Rajeshwor Prasad Kusbaha Parsa 051-522304  
61 Individual Bijay Kumar Chaurasiya Bara    
62 Individual Urmila Shrestha Illam    
63 Individual Genilal Yadav Shiraha 9842826154  
64 Individual Rachana Dev Saptari    
65 Individual Ram Bhagat Mahoto Dhanusha    
66 Individual Raj Banshi Pd. Chaurasiya Parsa 3    
67 Individual Bijuli Bahadur Gurung Lamjung    
68 Individual Mamata Pradhan Birgunj    
69 Individual Ram Chandra Sapkota Lalitpur 8 9861972580  
70 Individual Ravi Shrestha Nagarjuna 3, KTM 9851158241  
71 Individual Dharma Prasad Baral Taplejung 3 9851059405  
72 Individual Dinesh Prasad Mandal Ktm 35 9851026069  
73 Individual Anju Shrestha Basantapur 9841801583  
74 Individual Sanjana Shrestha Kaski, Pokhara 9801193065  
75 Individual Rajkumar Sapkota Kavre 7    
76 Individual Ratna Mai Bajgain Kavre 9    
77 Individual Bikal Chaulagain Sitpaila 14289489  
78 Individual Kishor Raj Shrestha Jorpati, Kathmandu 9841753700  
79 Individual Dibyeswor Prasad Shrestha Newroad, Kathmandu 9841465490  
80 Individual Rameshwor Shrestha Panchkhal 1, Kavre    
81 Individual Rajan Prasad Adhikari Panchkhal 2, Kavre    
82 Individual Bijay Khadka Chautara, Sindhupalchowk    
83 Individual Pratima Shrestha Kirtipur 17    
84 Individual Srijana Maharjan Kirtipur 17 9843445400  
85 Individual Netra Prasad Parajuli Chautara    
86 Individual Hero Mani Shrestha Chautara    
87 Individual Sailesh Malla 9851005885 All  
88 Individual Anjana Shrestha Swayambhu, KTM    
89 Individual Amir Shahi Teku, KTM 4261635  
90 Individual Buddhi Prasad Shrestha Gorkha 9843064505  
91 Individual Ashmir Nepal Sindhupalchowk 9849660933  
92 Individual Subash Bajgain Lalitpur 9845777526  
93 Individual Motikala BK Rukum 9860461218  
94 Individual Tal Bahadur Thapa Okhaldhunga 9841742962  
95 Individual Achyut Raj Mainali Chautara, Sindhupalchowk 9841565419  
96 Individual Subash Niraula Okhaldhunga 9851156108  
97 Individual Rama Devi Poudel Kapan, Kathmandu 9841861886  
98 Individual Pabitra Rai Bhojpur 9849956964  
99 Individual Shishir Tamang Okhaldhunga    
100 Individual Ritu Shrestha Maru, Kathmandu 9841350555  
101 Individual Binod Giri Sindhupalchowk, Chautara 9860382190  
102 Individual Ram Mani Neupane Nuwakot 9818892039  
103 Individual Sanu Kaji Maharjan Kathmandu 9841481234  
104 Individual Ram Limbu Illam 9808345143  
105 Individual Nishan Tamang Okhaldhunga 9813254291  
106 Individual Kumar Shrestha Sindhupalchowk, Chautara 9801058627  
107 Individual Rita Thapa Bhaktapur 9841481234  
108 Individual Ashwasthama Aryal Godabari, Lalitpur 9841852448  
109 Individual Suraj Poudel KATHMANDU 9843273053  
110 Individual Rishav Raj Singh Mahotari 9841852448  
111 Individual Bobby Maharjan Kathmandu 9813648284  
112 Individual Roshana Shrestha Okhaldhunga 9842937976  
113 Individual Dipu Karki Birgunj    
114 Individual Tapesshwor Yadav Birgunj    
115 Individual Gulab Mehata Birgunj    
116 Individual Daya Ram  Wagle Birgunj    
117 Individual Sushmita Dhakal Chaulagain Birgunj    
118 Individual Govind Bhaiya Tharu Birgunj    
119 Individual Masi Lal Sah Teli Birgunj    
120 Individual Suresh Prasad Churasia Birgunj    
121 Individual Shyam Kishor Prasad Kurmi Birgunj    
122 Individual Kailash Pandit Birgunj    
123 Individual Ram Ekwal Mahoto Birgunj    
124 Individual Ram Babu Sah Birgunj    
125 Individual Shiva Bhola Prasad Keshari Birgunj    
126 Individual Babu Ram Pandith Birgunj    
127 Individual Khadak Bahadur Khartri Birgunj    
128 Individual Dhan Sundar Prasad Sah Birgunj    
129 Individual Mira Chaudhary Birgunj    
130 Individual Mahaboob Ansari Birgunj    
131 Individual Bir Bahadur Shrestha Birgunj    
132 Individual Mohan Das Birgunj    
133 Individual Kamelesh Gupta Birgunj    
134 Individual Rabindra Sharma Lohar Birgunj    
135 Individual Shiva Pujan Mahoto Birgunj    
136 Individual Mohan Prasad Sah Teli Birgunj    
137 Individual Sanu Ram Shrestha HO 9841425244  
138 Individual Saraswoti Maharjan KTM 9813182286  
139 Individual Sanju Maharjan KTM 9861155899  
140 Individual Kabiraj Silwal Godabari, Lalitpur    
141 Individual Roshan Shrestha KTM 9841264285  
142 Individual Ramesh Ghimire Chautara 9849139488  
143 Individual Sanjay Lal Lama Chautara 9841026327  
144 Individual Sambhu Paudyal Gulmi 9851242365  
145 Individual Sunita Acharya Damak 9842631120  
146 Individual Munni Lal Prasad Birgunj    
147 Individual Khadga Bdr. Shrestha Chautara    
148 Individual Sambhu Kumar Sah Simara 981902497  
149 Individual Ajay Prasad Khanal Lamjung 9851027890  
150 Firm Ginger Marketing Services Pvt. Ltd. Kathmandu 9851229213  
151 Corporate Rastriya Banijya Bank Kathmandu 4252595 rbb.info@rbb.com.np
152 Corporate Nepal SBI Bank Ltd. Kathmandu 4435613, operation@nsbl.com.np
153 Corporate Nabil Bank Ltd Ktm 5553959 info@nabilbank.com
154 Corporate NIC Asia Bank Ltd. Tripureshwor 5111177 dilan.shakya@nicasiabank.com
155 Corporate NMB Bank Ltd. Babarmahal 4246160 sudeep.pant@nmb.com.np
156 Corporate Sanima Bank Ltd. Kathmandu 428979 345 sanima@sanimabank.com
157 Corporate BOK Naxal   info@boklumbini.com.np
158 Corporate Machhapuchchhre Bank Ltd. KTM 4428556 machbank@mbl.com.np