S.No Name of Surveyors
1 Radiant Consulting Consortium P. Ltd.
2 Surya Nath Shrestha (Civil)
3 Nilesh Shrestha
4 Krishna P.Poudel (CIVIL)
5 C-Mech Consultancy
6 Sher Bahadur Budha
7 Suresh P.Ydav ( Civil )
8 Basanta Devkota (Civil)
9 S.E. Consulantant Pvt. Ltd.
10 Ambar Bahadur Thapa (Civil)
11 Laxman Babu Sedhai (Civil)
12 Bikash Bahadur Shrestha Biomedi Eng
13 Ananata P.Poudyal ( Civil – Road)
14 Shambhu Tiwari (Civil)
15 Bala Ram Pathak (Civil)
16 Ram Saran Adhikari (Civil)
17 Ganesh Pd. Mainali (Civil)
18 Suresh Pd.Yadav (Hydro)
19 Sanjay K.Shah (CIVIL)
20 Jagnath Gautam (Civil)
21 Ganesh P.Mainali  (Civil)
22 Anupam Dhungana (Civil) D
23 NEPAL  CLAIMS  BUREAU
24 Rajan Thapa  (Mech)
25 Gunraj Pradhan
26 TISA ENGINEERING  CONSULTANCY
27 Surya Prasad Joshi (Mech)
28 Investigators Legal Advisors & Surveyors
29 M.K. Daga (MARINE)
30 Anand M. Lodha
31 Madan Vaid
32 Surendra Kr.Yadav
33 Sanjay Yadav (Mech) Senior
34 Deependra Kr. Bariyat (Mech)
35 NARSINHA  CONSULTANTS
36 Ram Prasad Deo – Mech
37 Bikash Maharjan (Mech)
38 Chitra Thapa (Mech)
39 TANCHHOMA ENGINEERING CONSULTANCY
40 Shushant Limbu ( Mech)
41 ASIA MEDITECH SOLUTIONS(P)LTD
42 Madhusudan Khatri
43 M.I.SURVEYORS GROUP PVT.LTD.
44 Prabin Subedi
45 Roshan Suwal
46 Yogesh Timilsna
47 Deepak Ranabhat (Mech)
48 SATA ENGINEERING ASSOCIATES
49 S.C.Saakha – Executive Engineer)
50 Udaya Raj Adhikari
51 Pabitra Bikram Rana (Mech)
52 Bipendra Prasad Shrestha (Mech)
53 Madhav Panthee  (IT/Mech)
54 Niraj Rajaure (Mech)
55 Sanjay Kumar Dudhani (Electro)
56 Sushil Kr.Shrestha (Mech)
57 Prabin Shrstha
58 Arbind Baral  (Mech)
59 Solution For Nepa Eng
60 M.I. Surveyors Pvt. Ltd.
61 Mithun Paudel
62 Swaviman Acharya
63 Spectra Engitech Pvt. Ltd.
64 Anil Karmacharya
65 ELA CONSULTANT & COMMERCIAL CLAIMS NEPAL
66 Arbind Nath Thakur (Mech)
67 Lalit K.C
68 Bishwash Dhakal (Civil)
69 CREATIVE CONSULTANCY
70 Sujit Khadka  – CIVIL
71 Bina Maharjan
72 Socio Technical Management Services Pvt. Ltd. (STMS)
73 Ramesh Chandra Jha (Civil)
74 Janardan Adhikari
75 Sujan Khadka
76 Mohan Purush Dhakal (Mech)
77 Anuj Purush Dhakal (CIVIL)
78 Adist Narayan Jha (Civil)
79 Purna Chandra Shakya (Civil)
80 Aditya Bhakta Joshi (Mech)
81 Birendra Prasad (Mech)
82 Manoj Acharya (Civil)
83 Rakesh Pandey (Mech)
84 Binay Piya (Civil)
85 Sanjay Gyawali (Mech)
86 Gyan R.Bajracharya (Mech)
87 Bigyan R.Bajracharya (Mech)
88 Pramod Karki (Mech)
89 Rabin Thapa (Mech)
90 Chhabindra Bhattarai (Comp Eng)
91 Choodamani Subedi (Mech)
92 Ram Krishna Pandey (Civil)
93 Keshav Kumar Shrestha (Mech)
94 Laxman Thapa (Civil)
95 S.B Godar (Mech)
Rajesh Ji
96 Rabindra Godar (Mech)
97 Subha Jagdamba
98 Buddhi Raj Adhikari (Civil)
99 Bikas Baral
100 PRAGATI ENG. CONSULTANCY
101 Deukazi Gurung
102 Sunil Joshi (Mech)
103 Roshan Kumar Shrestha (Mech)
104 Suman Thapa (Mech)
105 Prakash B. Joshi (Civil)
106 Amora Claims Bureau
107 Amod P.Chaudhary
108 Santosh K.Rauniyar (Civil)
109 Bisheshwar Mahato(Mech)
110 Lalit Kumar Kayastha (Mech/Elect)
111 Roshan Subedi (Civil)
112 Raj Kumar Adhikari (Civil)
113 AR INSURANCE SURVEYORS
114 Om Prakash Rathi
115 Pravin Giri (Mech)